Livro  02 Pag. 32, 54 Campeonato 1981?

17/01/1982

União FC 1 x 5 Fluminense

Petrolandense 2 x 0 Serra Cima

Santa Tereza 3 x 1 Aurora

Angico 1 x 3 Tamandaré

Milan 4 x 1 Agronômica

Charanga 8 x 1 América

Cruz de Malta 1 x 1 Ribeirão

E.C Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Asa Branca

24/01/1982

Santa Tereza 2 x 0 Asa Branca

Ribeirão 0 x 1 Petrolandense

América 2 x 1 Taboão

Agronômica 1 x 0 Charanga

Fluminense 8 x 0 Angico

União FC 1 x 0 Milan

Serra Cima 3 x 1 Cruz de Malta

Aurora 0 x 0 Cruzeiro

31/01/1982

Cruz de Malta 2 x 2 Petrolandense

Tamandaré 2 x 1 Fluminense

Taboão 3 x 4 Agronômica

Charanga 3 x 0 União FC

Ribeirão 0 x 0 Serra Cima

Asa Branca 1 x 0 Aurora

Angico 0 x 2 Milan

EC Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Santa Tereza

07/02/1982

Petrolandense 3 x 0 Asa Branca

Agronômica 5 x 2 América

União FC 1 x 2 Taboão

Milan 5 x 0 Tamandaré

Ribeirão 1 x 2 Ribeirão

Charanga 3 x 0 Angico

14/02/1982

Asa Branca 2 x 1 Ribeirão

Milan  0 x 0 Fluminense

Aurora 0 x 3 Serra Cima

Taboão 0 x 1 Angico

Tamandaré 2 x 7 Charanga

América 2 x 0 União FC

Santa Tereza 0 x 0 Petrolandense

28/02/1982

Angico 2 x 1 América

Serra Cima 2 x 2 Asa Branca

União FC4 x 5 Agronômica

Tamandaré 5 x 2 Taboão

Santa Tereza 0 x 0 Cruz de Malta

Fluminense 2 x 3 Charanga

Ribeirão 1 x 1 Aurora

07/03/1982

Petrolandense 5 x 0 Aurora

Charanga 0 x 0 Milan

Taboão 2 x 6 Fluminense

América 2 x 1 Tamandaré

Asa Branca 2 x 1 Cruz de Malta

Agronômica 4 x 3 Angico

Serra Cima 0 x 0 Santa Tereza

14/03/1982

Aurora 1 x 4 Cruz de Malta

América 1 x 4 Fluminense

Milan 2 x 1 Taboão

Tamandaré 1 x 0 Agronômica

Angico 2 x 4 União FC

21/03/1982

Taboão 2 x 2 Charanga

Agronômica 4 x 1 Fluminense

União E.C 7 x 4 Tamandaré

América 3 x 0 Milan

Quadrangular Final

04/04/1982

Agronômica 2 x 1 Cruz de Malta

Petrolandense 2 x 1 Charanga

18/04/1982

Charanga 9 x 2 Agronômica

Petrolandense 1 x 0 Cruz de Malta

24/04/1982

Cruz de Malta 0 x 1 Charanga

Agronômica 1 x 3 Petrolandense

09/05/1982

Charanga 1 x 3 Petrolandense

Cruz de Malta 1 x 0 Agronômica

16/05/1982

Cruz de Malta 0 x 1 Petrolandense

Agronômica 2 x 2 Charanga

23/05/1982

Petrolandense 5 x 0 Agronômica

Charanga 2 x 0 Cruz de Malta

Classificação Final:

1º Petrolandense - 12

2º Charanga - 07

3º Agronômica - 03

4º Cruz de Malta - 02

1º TURNO

1ª Rodada - 16/01/83

Asa Branca 1 x 2 Milan

São Paulo 4 x 1 Concórdia

Aurora 2 x 1 Cruz de Malta

Taboão 1 x 0 Angico*

8Jogo não terminou. Muita chuva.

2ª Rodada - 23/01/1893

Asa Branca 0 x 3 Serra Cima

Concórdia 1 x 4 Aurora

Ribeirão 1 x 2 São Paulo

Milan 1 x 3 Taboão

3ª Rodada - 30/01/1983

Angico 7 x 1 Asa Branca

Serra Cima 3 x 2 Milan

Ribeirão 8 x 5 Concórdia

Cruz de Malta 2 x 1 São Paulo

4ª Rodada - 06/02/1983

Taboão 2 x 1 Asa Branca

Angico 2 x 0 Serra Cima

Aurora 4 x 1 São Paulo

Cruz de Malta 1 x 0 Ribeirão

5ª Rodada - 20/02/1983

Ribeirão 3 x 1 Aurora

Taboão 0 x 0 Angico

Concórdia 1 x 2 Cruz de Malta

6ª Rodada - 27/02

Milan 0 x 1 Angico

Serra Cima 0 x 0 Taboão

Quadrangular Final

1ª Rodada - 13/03/1983

Aurora 2 x 4 Angico - Cancelado pela JJD

Cruz de Malta 2 x 0 Taboão

2ª Rodada - 20/03/1983

Taboão 2 x 2 Aurora

Angico 2 x 0 Cruz de Malta

3ª Rodada - 27/03/1983

Angico 3 x 1 Taboão

Cruz de Malta 1 x 1 Aurora

4ª Rodada - 10/04/1983

Taboão 2 x 3 Cruz de Malta

Angico 1 x 1 Aurora

5ª Rodada - 17/04/1983

Aurora 2 x 1 Taboão

Cruz de Malta 1 x 3 Angico

6ª Rodada - 24/04/1983

Aurora 1 x 0 Cruz de Malta

Taboão 0 x 4 Angico

15/05/1983 - Jogo que tinha sido cancelado.

Angico 0 x 2 Aurora

Classificação: 

Angico - 09

Aurora - 09

Cruz de malta - 05

Taboão - 01

29/05/1983

Angico 4 x 3 Aurora