Tabela 1º Turno

 

1ª rodada - 04/09/1983

Agronômica 0 x 0 Taboão

Aurora 3 x 0 Concórdia

Ribeirão 4 x 0 São Paulo

Milan 1 x 1 Cruz de Malta

Palmeirinhas 2 x 2 Serra Cima

Angico 1 x 0 Fluminense

2ª Rodada - 07/09/1983

Taboão 1 x 0 Angico

Cruz de Malta 0 x 0 Ribeirão

Serra Cima 1 x 0 Agronômica

São Paulo 1 x 0 Aurora

Fluminense 5 x 1 Palmeirinhas

Concórdia 1 x 2 Milan

3ª Rodada - 11/09/1983

Serra Cima 2 x 0 Taboão

Agronômica 2 x 0 Fluminense

Angico 6 x 1 Palmeirinhas

18/09/1983

Ribeirão 2 x 1 Concórdia

Cruz de Malta 2 x 1 São Paulo

Aurora 1 x 4 Milan

4ª Rodada - 25/09/1983

Palmeirinhas 1 x 1 Taboão

Fluminense 2 x 1 Serra cima

02/10/1983

Angico 3 x 1 Agronômica

Aurora 2 x 1 Ribeirão

Concórdia 1 x 1 Cruz de Malta

Milan 1 x 1 São Paulo

5ª Rodada - 09/10/1983

Serra Cima 1 x 2 Angico

Taboão 0 x 1 Fluminense

16/10/1983

Cruz de Malta 1 x 0 Aurora

Ribeirão 1 x 1 Milan

São Paulo 8 x 3 Concórdia

Agronômica x Palmeirinhas

Tabela Returno

1ª Rodada - 23/10/1983

Serra Cima 4 x 1 Palmeirinhas

Fluminense 2 x 1 Angico

Taboão 2 x 1 Agronômica

30/10/1983

São Paulo 2 x 1 Ribeirão

Concórdia 1 x 3 Aurora

Cruz de Malta 0 x 0 Milan

2ª Rodada - 06/11/1983

Agronômica 1 x 3 Serra Cima

Angico 1 x 0 Taboão

Palmeirinhas 1 x 3 Fluminense

13/11/1983

Ribeirão 0 x 0 Cruz de Malta

Milan 7 x 1 Concórdia

Aurora 3 x 2 São Paulo

3ª Rodada - 20/11/1983

Fluminense 7 x 1 Agronômica

Taboão 2 x 1 Serra Cima

Palmeirinhas 1 x 4 Angico

27/11/1983

Concórdia 2 x 5 Ribeirão

São Paulo 1 x 0 Cruz de Malta

Taboão 3 x 1 Palmeiras

Serra Cima 1 x 1 Fluminense

Agronômica 3 x Angico****

4ª Rodada - 04/12/1983

Fluminense 4 x 2 Taboão

Ribeirão 1 x 0 Aurora

Angico 1 x 2 Serra Cima

São Paulo 3 x 0 Milan

Palmeiras 2 x 6 Agronômica

Cruz de Malta 9 x 2 Concórdia

 

5ª Rodada - 11/12/1983

Concórdia 0 x 6 São Paulo

Aurora 4 x 2 Cruz de Malta

Milan 2 x 1 Ribeirão 

18/12/83 

Milan 1 x 2 Aurora

Semifinal ida - 05/02/1984

Angico 1 x 1 São Paulo

Aurora 0 x 1 Fluminense

Semifinal volta -  12/02/84

São Paulo 2 x 2 Angico

Fluminense 2 x 2 Aurora

1º jogo Final: 19/02/1984

São Paulo 1 x 1 Fluminense

2º jogo Final: 26/02/1984

Fluminense 3 x 0 São Paulo